SKRLDUO IIJ.O.R.M.A.TNCTrio-JunioritViitasaaren ViestiKaluste & Kaihdin
ylakuva


Otteluohjelma

  Pvm, aika Lohko Ottelu Tulos
Päivä 1,
(86) 21.11.2009, 08:00 AMuuramen Yritys - Jyväskylän Valo 10 - 5
(87) 21.11.2009, 09:00 AToivakan Rivakka - Jyskän Pallo 2 - 4
(88) 21.11.2009, 10:00 AJyväskylän Valo - Duo II 5 - 6
(89) 21.11.2009, 11:00 AHPK - Muuramen Yritys 5 - 8
(90) 21.11.2009, 12:00 ADuo II - Toivakan Rivakka 1 - 4
(91) 21.11.2009, 13:00 AHPK - Jyskän Pallo 5 - 7
(92) 21.11.2009, 14:00 BApe-Team - Viitasaaren Viesti 7 - 5
(93) 21.11.2009, 15:00 BPalokan Pyry 2 - Trio-Juniorit 4 - 11
(94) 21.11.2009, 16:00 AToivakan Rivakka - Muuramen Yritys 5 - 2
(95) 21.11.2009, 17:00 BJ.O.R.M.A. - Viitasaaren Viesti 8 - 5
(96) 21.11.2009, 18:00 BPalokan Pyry 2 - Ape-Team 7 - 3
(97) 21.11.2009, 19:00 BTrio-Juniorit - J.O.R.M.A. 2 - 4
(98) 21.11.2009, 20:00 BViitasaaren Viesti - Palokan Pyry 2 3 - 2
Päivä 2,
(99) 22.11.2009, 08:00 BTrio-Juniorit - J.O.R.M.A. 9 - 2
(100) 22.11.2009, 09:00 BPalokan Pyry 2 - Ape-Team 6 - 7
(105) 22.11.2009, 10:00 AJyskän Pallo - Jyväskylän Valo 6 - 4
(104) 22.11.2009, 11:00 BJ.O.R.M.A. - Palokan Pyry 2 6 - 6
(103) 22.11.2009, 12:00 BApe-Team - Trio-Juniorit 4 - 8
(102) 22.11.2009, 13:00 AHPK - Jyväskylän Valo 22 - 3
(101) 22.11.2009, 14:00 BJ.O.R.M.A. - Ape-Team 9 - 3
(106) 22.11.2009, 15:00 AJyskän Pallo - Duo II 6 - 9
(109) 22.11.2009, 16:00 AToivakan Rivakka - HPK 5 - 8
(108) 22.11.2009, 17:00 AMuuramen Yritys - Jyskän Pallo 6 - 11
(107) 22.11.2009, 18:00 ADuo II - HPK 3 - 5
(110) 22.11.2009, 19:00 AJyväskylän Valo - Toivakan Rivakka 6 - 9
(111) 22.11.2009, 20:00 ADuo II - Muuramen Yritys 6 - 5
Päivä 3,
(112) 12.12.2009, 08:00 AHPK - Jyskän Pallo 8 - 2
(113) 12.12.2009, 09:00 AToivakan Rivakka - Muuramen Yritys 6 - 5
(114) 12.12.2009, 11:15 ADuo II - HPK 3 - 5
(115) 12.12.2009, 12:15 AJyskän Pallo - Toivakan Rivakka 9 - 1
(116) 12.12.2009, 13:15 AJyväskylän Valo - Duo II 5 - 4
(117) 12.12.2009, 14:15 BViitasaaren Viesti - Trio-Juniorit 4 - 6
(118) 12.12.2009, 15:15 AMuuramen Yritys - Jyväskylän Valo 3 - 7
(119) 12.12.2009, 16:15 BApe-Team - J.O.R.M.A. 5 - 3
(120) 12.12.2009, 17:15 BPalokan Pyry 2 - Viitasaaren Viesti 8 - 5
(121) 12.12.2009, 18:15 BTrio-Juniorit - Ape-Team 3 - 3
(122) 12.12.2009, 19:15 BJ.O.R.M.A. - Viitasaaren Viesti 0 - 13
(123) 12.12.2009, 20:15 BTrio-Juniorit - Palokan Pyry 2 8 - 1
Päivä 4,
(142) 16.01.2010, 08:00 BJ.O.R.M.A. - Ape-Team 2 - 6
(145) 16.01.2010, 09:00 BTrio-Juniorit - Palokan Pyry 2 6 - 3
(157) 16.01.2010, 11:10 BApe-Team - Viitasaaren Viesti 2 - 9
(163) 16.01.2010, 12:05 AJyväskylän Valo - Toivakan Rivakka 6 - 5
(162) 16.01.2010, 13:00 BPalokan Pyry 2 - Viitasaaren Viesti 9 - 7
(161) 16.01.2010, 14:00 AToivakan Rivakka - Jyskän Pallo 3 - 8
(164) 16.01.2010, 15:00 BViitasaaren Viesti - J.O.R.M.A. 7 - 6
(159) 16.01.2010, 16:00 ADuo II - HPK 5 - 11
(160) 16.01.2010, 17:00 AJyskän Pallo - Jyväskylän Valo 6 - 5
(158) 16.01.2010, 18:00 ADuo II - Muuramen Yritys 3 - 10
(165) 16.01.2010, 19:00 AHPK - Jyväskylän Valo 4 - 0
(166) 16.01.2010, 20:00 AMuuramen Yritys - Jyskän Pallo 2 - 7
Päivä 5,
(171) 20.02.2010, 11:15 AToivakan Rivakka - HPK 1 - 8
(172) 20.02.2010, 12:15 ADuo II - Muuramen Yritys 0 - 5
(173) 20.02.2010, 13:15 AJyväskylän Valo - Jyskän Pallo 3 - 13
(174) 20.02.2010, 14:15 BViitasaaren Viesti - Trio-Juniorit 2 - 9
(175) 20.02.2010, 15:15 ADuo II - Jyväskylän Valo 0 - 5
(176) 20.02.2010, 16:15 BTrio-Juniorit - Ape-Team 10 - 1
(177) 20.02.2010, 17:15 BPalokan Pyry 2 - Viitasaaren Viesti 0 - 5
(178) 20.02.2010, 18:15 BApe-Team - J.O.R.M.A. 4 - 3
(179) 20.02.2010, 19:15 BTrio-Juniorit - Viitasaaren Viesti 12 - 1
(180) 20.02.2010, 20:15 BJ.O.R.M.A. - Palokan Pyry 2 4 - 7
Päivä 6,
(181) 21.02.2010, 18:45 BTrio-Juniorit - J.O.R.M.A. 6 - 3
(182) 21.02.2010, 21:15 BPalokan Pyry 2 - Ape-Team 9 - 6
Päivä 7,
(186) 27.02.2010, 08:00 BJ.O.R.M.A. - Palokan Pyry 2 9 - 10
(187) 27.02.2010, 09:00 BTrio-Juniorit - Ape-Team 8 - 2
(188) 27.02.2010, 11:15 BViitasaaren Viesti - J.O.R.M.A. 4 - 6
(189) 27.02.2010, 12:15 BTrio-Juniorit - Palokan Pyry 2 4 - 1
(190) 27.02.2010, 13:15 BApe-Team - Viitasaaren Viesti 5 - 3
(191) 27.02.2010, 14:15 AMuuramen Yritys - Jyväskylän Valo 11 - 3
(192) 27.02.2010, 15:15 AJyskän Pallo - Duo II 5 - 2
(193) 27.02.2010, 16:15 AToivakan Rivakka - Jyväskylän Valo 7 - 7
(194) 27.02.2010, 17:15 AHPK - Muuramen Yritys 8 - 5
(195) 27.02.2010, 18:15 ADuo II - Toivakan Rivakka 3 - 2
(196) 27.02.2010, 19:15 AJyväskylän Valo - HPK 5 - 8
Päivä 8,
(202) 11.03.2010, 22:00 AMuuramen Yritys - Toivakan Rivakka 2 - 7
Päivä 9,
(208) 13.03.2010, 09:00 AHPK - Jyskän Pallo 6 - 5
(209) 13.03.2010, 10:00 AToivakan Rivakka - Duo II 4 - 5
(211) 13.03.2010, 11:00 AJyskän Pallo - Muuramen Yritys 6 - 7
(213) 13.03.2010, 12:00 AHPK - Toivakan Rivakka 5 - 7
(215) 13.03.2010, 13:00 ADuo II - Jyskän Pallo 0 - 5
(214) 13.03.2010, 14:00 AMuuramen Yritys - HPK 7 - 7
(201) 13.03.2010, 15:00 BViitasaaren Viesti - Trio-Juniorit 3 - 6
(200) 13.03.2010, 16:00 BJ.O.R.M.A. - Palokan Pyry 2 2 - 8
(199) 13.03.2010, 17:00 BApe-Team - Viitasaaren Viesti 8 - 6
(198) 13.03.2010, 18:00 BTrio-Juniorit - J.O.R.M.A. 6 - 0
(197) 13.03.2010, 19:00 BPalokan Pyry 2 - Ape-Team 5 - 6


Tämä sivu päivitetty 31.01.2015, 12:29